Ric Drasin

Follow
Ric Drasin

Born

7/12/1944, Bakersfield California

Birth Name

Richard Alan Drasin

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ric grew up in Bakersfield CA and through High School and College was a 'lead guitarist' in a very successful Rock Band and later had a contract with Capital Records. He went into Bodybuilding in his Senior year and ended up winning Mr. California and Mr. Americana. IN…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes