Ric Felgate

Follow
Ric Felgate

Born

6/4/1914, Hayes, Middlesex, England

Died

8/7/1999

Birth Name

Eric Charles Felgate

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Charles
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ric Felgate. Add a Biography

Credits