Ric Marlow

Follow
Ric Marlow

Died

2/28/2017

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rick Marlowe, Rick Marlow, Ric Marlowe
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ric Marlow has had an outstanding career in show business for many years. Many of you will know him for the Grammy he received in 1962 for the song A Taste Of Honey which has been recorded by approximately 250 artists, internationally, including The Beatles, Herb Alpert &…more

Credits