Ricardo Cortez

Follow
Ricardo Cortez

Born

9/19/1900, Vienna, Austria

Died

4/28/1977

Birth Name

Jacob Krantz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jacob Krantz
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ricardo Cortez. Add a Biography

Credits