Ricardo Kaka

Follow
Ricardo Kaka

Born

4/22/1982, Brasilia

Birth Name

Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite, better known as Kak, is Brazilian football player. He played as a mitfielder in A.C. Milan since 2009. Real Madrid payed 65.000.000 to bring him to Madrid. He began his career with So Paulo at the age of 8. He made his senior…more

Credits