Ricardo Medina, Jr

Follow
Ricardo Medina, Jr

Born

7/6/1977, San Diego, Califorina

Birth Name

Ricardo Medina Jr

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rick Medina, Ricardo Medina Jr.
8.7
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ricardo has 2 brothers and 1 sister. He also is an animal lover and cares for all animals (even wild zord animals). Also has two tattoo's one on each arm. Quote from Jerry Hall: "Ricardo is a very vain person."

Credits