Rich Rust

Follow
Rich Rust

Born

4/22/1983, Colchester

Birth Name

Richard Rust

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rich Rust is a TV voice over artist, his recent work includes narrating 'Grease the School Musical' and 'Hairspray the School Musical', both for Sky One. Other work includes TV promos and trails.

Credits