Rich Sommer

Follow
Rich Sommer

Born

2/2/1978, Toledo, Ohio

Birth Name

Richard Olen Sommer II

Gender

Male
  • Rich Sommer from Mad Men
  • Rich Sommer from Mad Men
  • Harry Crane (Rich Sommer) on Mad Men fro...
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Few actors can say that they appeared on one of the best dramas and one of the best comedies in the same year, but two of Rich Sommer's credits include Mad Men and Curb Your Enthusiasm. Sommer attended Concordia College in Minnesota.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rich Sommer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW