Rich Vos

Follow
Rich Vos

Born

6/30/1957, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Rich Ira Vos

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rich Vos is a funny stand up comedian, who appeared in "Last Comic Standing." He was the first white comedian on Def Jam, and has appeared on Comic View, Premium Blend, The View, and other shows. He has two daughters, Ellen and Jessica. He is a frequent guest…more

Credits