Richard Bartell

Follow
Richard Bartell

Born

8/24/1897, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

7/22/1967

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Bartell, Dick Bartell, Dick Bartell, Dick Bartell, Dick Bartell, Dick Bartell
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard Bartell. Add a Biography

Credits