Richard Bluel

Follow
Richard Bluel

Born

7/25/1925

Died

2/15/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard M. Bluel
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bluel was a TV writer and producer who was active from the mid-1950s through early 1980s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW