Richard Branson

Follow
Richard Branson

Born

7/18/1950, Shamley Green, Surrey, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sir Richard Branson
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard Branson is the head of the worldwide corporation "Virgin" which encompasses airlines, record labels, music stores, and soft drinks.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW