Richard Brooks (I)

Follow
Richard Brooks (I)

Born

5/18/1912, Philadelphia Pennsylvania USA

Died

3/11/1992

Birth Name

Ruben Sax

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Jean Simmons :(1960-1977) (divorced) (1 child)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Brooks (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW