Richard Bryant

Follow
Richard Bryant

Born

9/22/1984, California, USA

Birth Name

Guy Richard Bryant

Gender

Male
  • Episode Six
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Relatively new to the acting world, Richard Bryant's first major role comes as Jeremy Sherwood in Lifetime's Army Wives. Bryant, born in 1984, graduated high school from the Charleston County School of the Arts in 2002 and attended Trident Technical College in Charleston, SC.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW