Richard Burgi

Follow
Richard Burgi

Born

7/30/1958, Montclair, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Richard William Burgi

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
94 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard was born on July 30, 1958 in Montclair, New Jersey. He is married to Lori Kahn, and they have two sons. For Richard, a strong interest in music and theater is in his blood. His parents and three siblings were interested in the performing arts and the…more

Credits