Richard Carr

Follow
Richard Carr

Born

2/24/1929, Cambridge, Ohio, USA

Died

6/13/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Carr
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard Carr. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Carr yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW