Richard Colla

Follow
Richard Colla

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard A. Colla, Dick Colla, Richard A Colla
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Colla, born in 1936, was a director, producer, writer, and actor who first came to recognition playing Tony Merritt on the soap opera Days Of Our Lives.

Credits