TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Richard Compton

Follow
Richard Compton

Born

3/2/1938, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

8/11/2007

Birth Name

Richard Compher

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Compton, Dick Dangerfield, R.B. Compton
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard Compton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Compton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW