Richard De Roy

Follow
Richard De Roy

Born

5/14/1930, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

3/8/2008

Birth Name

Richard Laurance Deroy

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard DeRoy, Dick De Roy, Richard Deroy, Dick DeRoy
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard De Roy. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard De Roy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW