Richard E. Grant

Follow
Richard E. Grant

Born

5/5/1957, Mbabane, Swaziland

Birth Name

Richard Grant Esterhuysen

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Swaziland, Richard E. Grant wears a watch on both wrists. One belongs to his late father and is set to Swaziland time. He has a younger brother, Stuart, who is an accountant in South Africa. Richard's father, Henrik, was Minister of Education in Swaziland.…more

Credits