Richard Farnsworth

Follow
Richard Farnsworth

Born

9/1/1920, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

10/6/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Farnsworth, Bill Farnsworth
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard Farnsworth. Add a Biography

Credits