Richard Fleeshman

Follow
Richard Fleeshman

Born

6/8/1989, Warrington, Cheshire, UK

Birth Name

Richard Jonathan Fleeshman

Gender

Male
  • All the Small Things
  • Richard Fleeshman as Kyle Caddick in All...
8.6
User Rating
148 votes

Biography

EDIT
Both of Richard's parents were in the acting business and it seemed inevitable that Richard would follow in their footsteps. His dad, David, was an actor and director while his mum, Sue, starred in Brookside and Coronation Street -- where Richard later made a name for himself too.…more

Credits