Richard Genelle

Follow
Richard Genelle

Born

10/12/1961, New York, NY

Died

12/30/2008

Birth Name

Richard Michael Genelle

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard Genelle is best known for playing Ernie on the children's show Mighty Morphin Power Rangers, he left the series after Power Rangers Zeo due to weight and health problems.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Genelle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less