Richard Guiton

Follow
Richard Guiton

Born

8/16/1973, Alameda, California

Birth Name

Richard Vernon Guiton

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Guiton attended St. Elizabeth High School in Oakland, California. It was there that he developed his love for acting. He continued his education in Atlanta, Georgia at Morehouse College majoring in Business. He co-starred in the NBC movie of the week 'A Family Torn Apart.'

From there,…more

Credits