Richard Harmon

Follow
Richard Harmon

Born

8/18/2014, Mississauga, Ontario

Birth Name

Richard Scott Harmon

Gender

Male
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Richard Harmon was born in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada on August 18, 1991. Harmon made his acting debut in the 2002 television series Jeremiah. Richard is a fan of American football, especially the Notre Dame Fighting Irish football team. He also is a fan of the television show SpongeBob…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Harmon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • Promised Land.

    9.5
    Hi Richard, I really liked your scene in the bunker. You became murphy and made his character really interesting. Reminds me of when I watched Geoffrey Rush's line in Shakespeare. " It's a mystery" Changed his whole life.