Richard Harmon

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/18/2014 , Mississauga, Ontario

Birth Name

Richard Scott Harmon

Gender

Male

Biography:

Richard Harmon was born in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada on August 18, 1991. Harmon made his acting debut in the 2002 television series Jeremiah. Richard is a fan of American football, especially the Notre Dame Fighting Irish football team. He also is a fan of the television show SpongeBob SquarePants. He is the brother of actress Jessica Harmon. He is a fan of Bob Dylan and The Rolling Stones.