Richard Horvitz

Follow
Richard Horvitz

Born

7/29/1966, Los Angeles, CA, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jake Cole Wyatt, Richard Steven Horvitz, Richard S. Horvitz, Richard Horvitz, Richard Horovitz, Turbo, Richard Wood
9.8
User Rating
106 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard Horvitz was born in Los Angeles California in the summer of 1966. He began acting professionally at the age of 10. As a child he appeared in numerous stage productions. Among the most notable, the musical Oliver starring Dick Shawn and Stubby Kaye. Also as a child…more

Credits