TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Richard Hoyt

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/15/1929 , Corona, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Charles Joseph Hoyt

Gender

Biography:

Richard was born and grew up in NYC.