Richard Jefferson

Follow
Richard Jefferson

Born

6/21/1980, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Richard Allen Jefferson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Richard Jefferson is a professional basketball player who has spent time with the Spurs, Nets and Bucks. Jefferson has also made appearances on game shows such as Wheel of Fortune and Family Feud.

Credits