Richard Kahan

Follow
Richard Kahan

Born

5/15/1980, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Richard Michael Kahan

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard Kahan was born in Winnipeg, Manitoba in Canada. He started acting at an early age in local theatre productions but quickly realised that he wanted to be in front of a camera. When he turned eighteen, he loaded up his car and drove to Vancouver, British Columbia…more

Credits