Richard Keith (I)

Follow
Richard Keith (I)

Born

12/1/1950, Lafayette, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Keith Thibodeaux

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Little Ricky, Keith Thibodeaux
5.7
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Birth name: Keith Thibodeaux Spouse: 'Kathy Denton Thibadoux' One daughter: Tara Where are they now: Presently manages a Christian dance group' "Ballet Magnificat" in Jackson, Mississippi Dancer When Desi and Lucy saw Keith on T.V. they asked him to try out/ play the role of Little Ricky on…more

Credits