Richard Keith (II)

Follow
Richard Keith (II)

Born

11/29/1982, Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Richard Pragacz Keith

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Richard Keith (born November 29, 1982) guide is for the currently active actor, producer, director, writer and cinematographer (2001-2010+) who has appeared on Grey's Anatomy and NCIS. For the child actor (1956-1966) who starred in I Love Lucy and had a recurring role on The Andy Griffithmore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Keith (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW