Richard Keith (II)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/29/1982 , Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Richard Pragacz Keith

Gender

Male

Biography:

This Richard Keith (born November 29, 1982) guide is for the currently active actor, producer, director, writer and cinematographer (2001-2010+) who has appeared on Grey's Anatomy and NCIS.

For the child actor (1956-1966) who starred in I Love Lucy and had a recurring role on The Andy Griffith Show, please see Richard Keith (I).