Richard Kind

Follow
Richard Kind

Born

11/22/1956, Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Richard J. Kind

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard Kind, best known for his numerous roles in comedy shows such as "Spin City," "Mad About You" and many other shows, was born in Trenton, New Jersey, USA on November 22, 1956. Richard performs in many theaters and he loves making animated movies, because he has a…more

Credits