Richard Kollmar

Follow
Richard Kollmar

Born

12/31/1910, Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA

Died

1/7/1971

Birth Name

Richard Tomkins Kollmar

Gender

Also Known As

Dick Kollmar
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard Kollmar. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Kollmar yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW