Richard L. Bare

Follow
Richard L. Bare

Born

8/12/1913, Modesto, California, USA

Birth Name

Richard Lee Bare

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Bare
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard L. Bare. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW