Richard Lee Sung

Follow
Richard Lee Sung

Born

7/29/1955, Tsushima, North Korea

Birth Name

Richard Lee Hope Tunisia Sung III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Lee-Sung
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born Richard Lee Hope Tunisia Sung III in Tsushima, North Korea, Richard Lee Sung had a troubled and disturbing childhood. At the age of 12 his mother revealed to him that she was in fact a man and that his real mother was a Chinese gypsy his father…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Lee Sung yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW