Richard LeParmentier

Follow
Richard LeParmentier

Born

7/16/1946, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

4/15/2013

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Parmentier
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard LeParmentier. Add a Biography

Credits