Richard Libertini

Follow
Richard Libertini

Born

Cambridge, Massachusetts

Died

1/7/2016

Birth Name

Richard Joseph Libertini

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Libertini
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Richard Libertini is an American stage, film and television actor born in east Cambridge, Massachusetts on May 21, 1933. The 78-year old actor got his start in the 1968 comedy, "The Night They Raided Minsky's." A graduate of Emerson College in Boston, Libertini spent time after graduating playing…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW