Richard M. Powell

Follow
Richard M. Powell

Born

12/15/1916, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Died

10/20/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Powell
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

prolific television writer from 1957-1980

Credits