Richard Michaels

Follow
Richard Michaels

Born

2/15/1936, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Richards
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Director, Producer, and Script Supervisor for TV series from the mid-1950s forward.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Michaels yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW