Richard Moll

Follow
Richard Moll

Born

7/13/1943, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name

Charles Richard Moll

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Moll
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT

Richard Moll was born Charles Richard moll on January 13, 1943 in Pasadena, California. He is an actor and voice artist and stands a towering 6'8". He went to the University of California at Berkeley where he was a Kappa Alpha fraternity member. His best known role out…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Moll yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less