Richard P. McDonagh

Follow
Richard P. McDonagh

Born

2/12/1908

Died

2/2/1975

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard F. McDonald, R. P. McDonagh, Richard McDonagh
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
TV writer and occasional producer.

Credits