Richard Reeves

Follow
Richard Reeves

Born

8/10/1912, New York, New York, USA

Died

3/17/1967

Birth Name

Richard Jourdan Reeves

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard J. Reeves, Dick Reeves, Dick Richards
8.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Reeves was a big, burly man who usually played slow-witted thugs and brawny criminal henchmen.

Credits