Richard Rood

Follow
Richard Rood

Born

12/7/1958, Robbinsdale, Minnesota, USA

Died

4/20/1999

Birth Name

Richard Erwin Rood

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Rude, Rick Rude, Rick Rood, Ravishing Rick Rude, Richard Rood, Rich Rude, WCW Halloween Phantom, Simply Ravishing, Smooth Operator, Ricky Rood
7.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard Rood. Add a Biography

Credits