Richard Ruccolo

Follow
Richard Ruccolo

Born

3/2/1972, Marlton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Richard Robert Ruccolo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rich Ruccolo
9.2
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard Robert Ruccolo was born on March 2, 1972, in Marlton, New Jersey. He first discovered his love of acting after he earned the lead role in his high school's production of Oklahoma! After school, he left for LA where he slept on a friend's sofa until he…more

Credits