Richard Stahl

Follow
Richard Stahl

Born

1/4/1932, Detroit, Michigan

Died

6/18/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Stahl
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Richard Stahl, an actor whose more than 40-year career stretched from New York theater to film and television comedies such as "Laverne and Shirley," has died. He was 74.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW