Richard Travis

Follow
Richard Travis

Born

4/16/1913, Carlsbad, New Mexico, USA

Died

7/11/1989

Birth Name

William Justice

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dick Travis, William Travis, William Justice
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Richard Travis. Add a Biography

Credits