Richard Waring (II)

Follow
Richard Waring (II)

Born

6/26/1925, Bradford, Yorkshire, England

Died

12/5/1994

Birth Name

Brian Barton-Chapple

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard M. N. Waring
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British scriptwriter. Not to be confused with British actor Richard Waring (1910-1993).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Richard Waring (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW