Richard Young (II)

Follow
Richard Young (II)

Born

5/12/1975, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Atlas DaBone, Ricky Ortiz, Rich Ortiz, Richard "Rich" Young, Atlas Ortiz
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American professional wrestler and former professional American football player (XFL, Canadian Football League, Arena Football League, National Football League), released from his WWE contract on August 8, 2009

Credits